Daniel Daga
MoldeAge 195′6″152 lb
This season · Eliteserien · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 85%
- 11 of 13
- G
- 0.15
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 1.62
- SOT
- 0.46
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Daniel Daga right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202613 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.15 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.2 down on the season | 1.5 | 1.6 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 2–3@SKBRNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 5–1vsFRENOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 6–1vsIKSNOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11D 2–2@LSKNOR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| Sep 19L 1–2vsAALNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 5–1@HAMNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6W 2–0vsKFUMNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Aug 30W 4–3@VALNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 16W 3–2vsTRONOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 9L 1–2@KRINOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
NOR Eliteserien
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SANnext | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| KFUM | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| FRE | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| SKBR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| VAL | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| VFK | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| AAL | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BODO | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HAM | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HAUG | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| IKS | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| KRI | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 71% | 0.14 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Eliteserien | 13 | 85% | 0.15 | 0.08 | 1.6 | 0.5 |
| 2025 Eliteserien | 12 | 8% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Conference League | 2 | 0% | — | — | — | — |














