Dani Escriche
FC CartagenaAge 285′10″163 lb
2025–26 · La Liga 2 · per match
- GP
- 18
- Started
- 44%
- 8 of 18
- G
- 0.11
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 0.94
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Dani Escriche right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 18 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.11 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 1 | 0.9 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.11 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Jan 10D 0–0@RSO2LL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jan 4L 1–3vsLEGLL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Dec 14L 1–3vsMCFLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Dec 8W 1–0@BURLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nov 29L 0–2vsDEPLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nov 21L 1–2@LPALL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Nov 8L 2–3@EIBLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nov 1W 2–1vsHUELL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 25L 1–3vsCORLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 19W 1–0@CASLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
LL2 La Liga 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALM | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| BUR | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CAD | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| COR | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| DEP | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| EIB | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HUE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 1 | 0.3 |
| MCF | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| MIR | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| RAC | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CAS | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ELD | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 8 | 50% | 0.13 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
| Awaynext game | 10 | 40% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 9 | 33% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 18 | 44% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.9 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 36 | 58% | 0 | 0.08 | 0.6 | 0.1 |















