Danel Sinani
St. PauliAge 296′1″152 lb
2025–26 · Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 30
- Started
- 77%
- 23 of 30
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.1
- SH
- 1.7
- SOT
- 0.6
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Danel Sinani right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 30 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.17 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 1.6 | 1.7 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.1 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 9L 1–2@RBLBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 3L 1–2vsM05BL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 25L 0–2@HDHBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Apr 17D 1–1vsKOEBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 11L 0–5vsMUNBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 5D 1–1@FCUBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Mar 22L 1–2vsSCFBL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Mar 13L 0–2@BMGBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Mar 8D 0–0vsSGEBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Feb 28W 1–0@TSGBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
BL Bundesliga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B04 | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| BMG | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| M05 | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MUN | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| SGE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| SVW | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| VFB | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| DOR | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 1 |
| FCA | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| FCU | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| SCF | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| TSG | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 15 | 87% | 0.27 | 0.13 | 1.7 | 0.9 |
| Away | 15 | 67% | 0.07 | 0.07 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 1.2 |
| In losses | 17 | 76% | 0.12 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 30 | 77% | 0.17 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 26 | 54% | 0.08 | 0.04 | 1.3 | 0.4 |















