Damon Mirani
Heracles AlmeloAge 306′0″174 lb
2025–26 · Eredivisie · per match
- GP
- 33
- Started
- 100%
- 33 of 33
- G
- 0.09
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.5
- SOT
- 0.2
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Damon Mirani right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 33 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.09 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.8 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 17L 1–2vsGROERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| May 10L 0–3@TELERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 3L 0–1@PECERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 26L 0–2vsVOLERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 11L 0–3vsAJAERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 5L 1–4@HEEERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 20D 1–1vsEXCERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 15L 0–4@AZERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 6D 0–0vsUTRERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 22L 0–4@GAEERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ERE Eredivisie
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AJA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| AZ | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| FEY | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| FOR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| GAE | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| GRO | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| HEE | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| NAC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| NEC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| PEC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| SPA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| TWE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 16 | 100% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| Away | 17 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 24 | 100% | 0.04 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 33 | 100% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 34 | 100% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
















