Cyriel Dessers
PanathinaikosThis season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 60%
- 6 of 10
- G
- 0.6
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.4
- SOT
- 1.0
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1025 sportsbooks7 min ago50% of 1030% of 56 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +4754 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +19004 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1343 sportsbooks7 min ago40% of 1022% of 55 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −6253 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +2003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 1 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| SOTo1.5 | 1.4 up on the season | 1 | 1 |
| SH | 3.4 up on the season | 2.4 | 2.4 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 5 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 2–0vsAEKGRE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25W 1–0@VOLGRE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 22W 5–1@KAIUECL | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 2 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 18W 5–1vsASTGRE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 15W 2–1vsBBLUECL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 6 | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 11L 0–1@OLYGRE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20W 1–0@KALGRE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13W 3–0vsPANGRE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6W 3–1vsPAOKGRE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 31W 2–0@LEVGRE | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
UEL Europa League · UECL Conference League · SPL Scotland · GRE Greece
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CEL | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| MOT | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| ABE | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| DUN | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 4.3 | 3 |
| DUN | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 1 |
| HOM | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| KIL | 3 | 67% | 1.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 2 |
| ROSS | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 3 | 1 |
| STM | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| ATH | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FEN | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 2 |
| HIBS | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| Away | 5 | 40% | 0.8 | 0 | 2.6 | 1.2 |
| In wins | 9 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.1 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.6 | 0 | 2.4 | 1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Greek Super League | 8 | 50% | 0.38 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.9 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 2 | 100% | 1.5 | 0 | 5 | 1.5 |
| 2025–26 Scottish Premiership | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Scottish Premiership | 30 | 63% | 0.4 | 0.07 | 2.2 | 1.1 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 12 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.17 | 1.8 | 0.8 |























