Cyle Larin
SouthamptonAge 316′2″203 lb
This season · Championship · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 91%
- 10 of 11
- G
- 0.64
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 3.18
- SOT
- 1.18
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Cyle Larin right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.64 |
| SOT | 0.8 down on the season | 1.1 | 1.2 |
| SH | 2.2 down on the season | 3.2 | 3.2 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.6 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 17D 0–0vsBOLEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 14W 1–0@NOREFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 1–0vsPOREFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 19L 1–2@WXMEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Sep 12W 4–1vsBRCEFL | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Sep 8W 3–1vsSWAEFL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| Sep 5D 1–1@LCNEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 1D 1–1@BIREFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 29W 5–1vsMILEFL | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
| Aug 22W 3–1vsSTKEFL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
FAC FA Cup · EFL Championship
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PNEnext | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| BET | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 1 |
| ALA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| ATH | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ATM | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| BAR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BRC | 2 | 100% | 1.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| CEL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.5 |
| GET | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| GIR | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| MID | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| NOR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.5 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 6 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.5 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 4 | 1.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.6 | 0 | 3.2 | 1.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 11 | 91% | 0.64 | 0 | 3.2 | 1.2 |
| 2025–26 Championship | 18 | 56% | 0.44 | 0.06 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 8 | 13% | 0 | 0.13 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 7 | 29% | 0.14 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.9 |
| 2025–26 FA Cup | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 32 | 66% | 0.22 | 0.06 | 1.2 | 0.4 |




















