Curro
BurgosAge 305′8″157 lb
This season · La Liga 2 · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 83%
- 10 of 12
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 0.92
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.25 |
| SOT | 1 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.4 up on the season | 1 | 0.9 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.08 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1D 1–1vsCASLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 26W 3–2@ANDLL2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Oct 18W 1–0vsCDSLL2 | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 12L 0–1vsGRALL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 3L 1–2@ALMLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 27W 1–0vsELDLL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20W 2–1@LPALL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 11W 3–1vsCEULL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 0–0@OVILL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 31D 2–2vsRSO2LL2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
LL2 La Liga 2
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAS | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.2 | 1 |
| COR | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.2 |
| RSG | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| ALB | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| ALM | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| DEP | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| MIR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| RAC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| ZAR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| AND | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.7 |
| CAD | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| CEU | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 71% | 0.29 | 0.14 | 0.7 | 0.4 |
| Away | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 6 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 12 | 83% | 0.25 | 0.08 | 0.9 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 38 | 95% | 0.16 | 0.11 | 0.9 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 35 | 94% | 0.17 | 0.03 | 1.6 | 0.6 |








