Cucho Hernández
Real BetisAge 275′9″172 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 70%
- 7 of 10
- G
- 0.3
- A
- 0.2
- SH
- 1.7
- SOT
- 0.8
Lines posted now
41.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +16001 sportsbook6 min ago0% of 103% of 94 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 2.5 | +100001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go1.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| SH | 2 up on the season | 1.7 | 1.7 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
Over 1.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go1.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 17L 2–5vsBARLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 14W 3–2vsFCPUCL | 0 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 11W 5–2vsOSALL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 3 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 20D 1–1@DEPLL | 1 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 5 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 17W 1–0vsGETLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 14W 2–1@VILLL | 1 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 4W 1–0vsRMALL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29L 2–5@LEVLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 25W 1–0@VALLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 21W 1–0vsRSOLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GET | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.8 |
| OSA | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| RBNY | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.75 | 4.7 | 1 |
| RMA | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| RSO | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 1 |
| BAR | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| ESP | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3.7 | 1 |
| GIR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| LEV | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 3.3 | 1 |
| RAY | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| SEV | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| VAL | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| In wins | 7 | 71% | 0.29 | 0.29 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 9 | 78% | 0.22 | 0.22 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 32 | 94% | 0.34 | 0.09 | 2.8 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 7 | 71% | 0.43 | 0 | 3.1 | 1.4 |
| 2024 MLS | 30 | 87% | 0.67 | 0.37 | 4.8 | 1.5 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 15 | 93% | 0.33 | 0.07 | 2.9 | 0.7 |

















