Cristopher Mesías
Universidad de ConcepciónAge 285′11″170 lb
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 21
- Started
- 67%
- 14 of 21
- G
- 0.05
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.05
- SOT
- 0.24
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Cristopher Mesías right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202621 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.05 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.8 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 30L 1–6@COLCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2L 0–2vsHUACHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 2L 0–1@COQCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30W 2–1vsU. de ChileCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 24L 1–3@EVECHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 14L 0–2vsLSECHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 9L 0–1@CONCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jul 31L 0–1vsAUDCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jun 14L 1–5@CDUCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| May 29D 0–0vsULCCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OHInext | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 1 |
| EVE | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| HUA | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0 |
| U. de Chile | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| AUD | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| COQ | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| ULC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| CDUC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| COL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| LSE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| ÑUB | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| PAL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| Away | 11 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 12 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 21 | 67% | 0.05 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 15 | 87% | 0 | 0.07 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| 2024 Chilean Primera | 23 | 65% | 0 | 0.04 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
