Cristopher Díaz
Unión La CaleraAge 315′11″146 lb
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 25
- Started
- 100%
- 25 of 25
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.16
- SH
- 0.36
- SOT
- 0.12
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Cristopher Díaz right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202625 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0.2 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.16 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 30L 0–1@COQCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 3–1vsCDUCCHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11D 1–1@CONCHI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 14W 1–0vsLIMCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 1–2@OHICHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 31L 0–1vsLSECHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 21D 0–0@AUDCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 16L 1–2@ÑUBCHI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 9L 1–2vsCOLCHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 1L 0–4@COBCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HUAnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CDUC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| LIM | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| AUD | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| COB | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| COL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| COQ | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| LSE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| ÑUB | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| OHI | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| CON | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| EVE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 12 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| Away | 13 | 100% | 0.15 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0 |
| In losses | 12 | 100% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 25 | 100% | 0.08 | 0.16 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 16 | 88% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |

