Cristian Zavala
Coquimbo UnidoAge 275′7″152 lb
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 19
- Started
- 74%
- 14 of 19
- G
- 0.11
- A
- 0.26
- SH
- 0.84
- SOT
- 0.32
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Cristian Zavala right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202619 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.11 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.26 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 30W 1–0vsULCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 1–2@ÑUBCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 5–2vsCOLCHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 16L 0–1vsHUACHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2W 1–0vsUdeCCHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 26L 1–2vsCDUCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 23D 1–1@CONCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 8D 1–1vsLSECHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Aug 1L 1–2@PALCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 13D 0–0vsOHICHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AUDnext | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 1.33 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| ULC | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| COB | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| HUA | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| ÑUB | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| U. de Chile | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| UNI | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 1 |
| CDUC | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| COL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| EVE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.3 |
| PAL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| CDI | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 11 | 82% | 0.09 | 0.36 | 1.1 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 8 | 63% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 8 | 88% | 0.25 | 0.63 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
| In losses | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 19 | 74% | 0.11 | 0.26 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 15 | 80% | 0.13 | 0.27 | 1 | 0.4 |
| 2024 Chilean Primera | 21 | 57% | 0.14 | 0.38 | 1.4 | 0.7 |
















