Cristian Parano
San Antonio FCAge 275′5″146 lb
This season · USL Championship · per match
- GP
- 28
- Started
- 71%
- 20 of 28
- G
- 0.21
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 1.3
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Cristian Parano right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202628 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.21 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.6 up on the season | 1.2 | 1.3 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.14 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 30L 1–2@ELPUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 2–1vsOCSCUSL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 17W 1–0vsNMUUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Oct 10D 0–0@OAKUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 3L 0–1@LVLUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 26D 0–0vsTBRUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20D 0–0@SACUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 11L 1–2@COSUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 5D 0–0vsTULUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 29W 2–1@NMUUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
USL USL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COS | 7 | 29% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.7 | 0 |
| ELP | 7 | 71% | 0.29 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| NMU | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.2 |
| OAK | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.5 |
| OCSC | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 2.4 | 1 |
| TUL | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| LVL | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| MTB | 5 | 40% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| PHX | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.5 |
| SAFC | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| INDY | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| LEX | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 14 | 64% | 0.21 | 0.29 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| Away | 14 | 79% | 0.21 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 10 | 80% | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 1 |
| In losses | 7 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 USL Championship | 28 | 71% | 0.21 | 0.14 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| 2025 USL Championship | 29 | 69% | 0.21 | 0.03 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| 2024 USL Championship | 27 | 59% | 0.07 | 0.07 | 1.7 | 0.3 |













