Cristian Cuevas
Universidad CatólicaAge 315′8″146 lb
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 23
- Started
- 87%
- 20 of 23
- G
- 0.04
- A
- 0.26
- SH
- 0.48
- SOT
- 0.13
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Cristian Cuevas right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202623 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.04 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.26 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 1–0vsU. de ChileCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 28D 1–1vsAUDCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 3–2@PALCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 5W 1–0@EVECHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 26W 2–1@COQCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 22L 1–2vsÑUBCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 7W 2–0vsCOBCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 2L 0–3@CONCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Jul 25D 3–3vsLSECHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jun 14W 5–1vsUdeCCHI | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LIMnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| AUD | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| COB | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| COL | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| EVE | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| PAL | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0 |
| U. de Chile | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HUA | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| ÑUB | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| CDI | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| COQ | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| LSE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 11 | 100% | 0.09 | 0.36 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| Away | 12 | 75% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 13 | 77% | 0.08 | 0.38 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| In losses | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 23 | 87% | 0.04 | 0.26 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 13 | 85% | 0.15 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2024 Chilean Primera | 27 | 70% | 0.04 | 0.22 | 0.4 | 0.1 |

