Cristian Carracedo
CórdobaAge 305′10″163 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 92%
- 12 of 13
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.31
- SH
- 0.92
- SOT
- 0.62
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1353 sportsbooks10 min ago10% of 109% of 92 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +7003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| SH | 1.2 up on the season | 1 | 0.9 |
| A | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.31 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 2–2@CELLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 27L 1–3@PASOCDR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 2–0vsEIBLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Oct 16W 1–0@LEGLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 1–2@ELDLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 5W 3–2vsTENLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 27L 1–3@VLLLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 18W 2–1@ALBLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 0–2vsALMLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 7L 2–3@CDSLL2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
CDR Copa del Rey · LL2 La Liga 2
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CEUnext | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.5 |
| ALB | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| ALM | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| BUR | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| GRA | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1 | 0.6 |
| CAS | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| DEP | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| EIB | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 1 |
| HUE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.75 | 0.8 | 0 |
| MCF | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| MIR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| RAC | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| Away | 8 | 88% | 0.13 | 0.38 | 1 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| In losses | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 12 | 100% | 0.08 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| 2026–27 Copa del Rey | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 39 | 97% | 0.08 | 0.33 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 40 | 95% | 0.13 | 0.28 | 1.2 | 0.5 |


















