Cristhian Stuani
GironaAge 406′1″168 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 4
- Started
- 0%
- 0 of 4
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Cristhian Stuani right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–274 g | 2025–2621 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0 | 0.24 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
| SH | 1.4 up on the season | 1.5 | 1 | 0.9 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 27W 2–0@CUACDR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 5–1vsCELLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 21L 1–2@CORLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 16D 1–1vsLEGLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 23D 1–1vsELCLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| May 17L 0–1@ATMLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| May 14D 1–1vsRSOLL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| May 11D 1–1@RAYLL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| May 1L 0–1vsMLLLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Apr 25L 1–2@VALLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
LL La Liga · CDR Copa del Rey · LL2 La Liga 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALA | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BET | 4 | 0% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| VAL | 4 | 0% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| ATH | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| BAR | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| ESP | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| GET | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| LEG | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.7 |
| MLL | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| OSA | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| RAY | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| RSO | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| Away | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 0% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Copa del Rey | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 21 | 5% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 32 | 19% | 0.34 | 0.06 | 1.1 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 8 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 |

















