Cris Martínez
HuachipatoAge 335′8″161 lb
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 19
- Started
- 53%
- 10 of 19
- G
- 0.16
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.05
- SOT
- 0.42
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Cris Martínez right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202619 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.16 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SH | 0 down on the season | 0.8 | 1.1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Nov 1D 0–0vsLSECHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 23D 1–1@AUDCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2W 2–0@UdeCCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 16W 1–0@COQCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 0–0vsCOLCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 22L 1–3vsLIMCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 17L 1–5@PALCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| May 31L 0–3vsCDUCCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| May 24L 0–2@CONCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| May 17W 3–1vsULCCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ULCnext | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| PAL | 6 | 83% | 0.5 | 0.17 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| AUD | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| COL | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| CDI | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| CDUC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| COB | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.8 | 1 |
| COQ | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| OHI | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| LIM | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| LSE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0 |
| ÑUB | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 9 | 44% | 0.22 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 |
| Awaynext game | 10 | 60% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 7 | 43% | 0.43 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 |
| In losses | 8 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 19 | 53% | 0.16 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 19 | 100% | 0.26 | 0.16 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| 2024 Chilean Primera | 25 | 84% | 0.16 | 0.08 | 1.4 | 0.6 |



