Couhaib Driouech
Celta VigoAge 245′9″163 lb
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 25%
- 2 of 8
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.13
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +28004 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +130001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +4503 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −6253 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +2003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2636 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.19 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
| SHo1.5 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 1 | 1.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.22 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31L 0–3@RAYLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18W 2–1vsALALL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15L 1–2vsJUVUEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11D 0–0@ELCLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 16L 0–1@OMONUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13D 1–1vsMCFLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 7D 1–1@GETLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 3D 0–0@RSOLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 17W 5–1vsTWEERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 10W 4–1@GAEERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga · UEL Europa League · ERE Eredivisie
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FOR | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| NEC | 4 | 0% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| GAE | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| GRO | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| HER | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| NAC | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| PEC | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 2 | 1 |
| AJA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ALM | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.5 |
| AZ | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| EXC | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| FEY | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Away | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| In losses | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 20% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 6 | 17% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 29 | 17% | 0.14 | 0.21 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 7 | 14% | 0.43 | 0.29 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 15 | 0% | 0.13 | 0.07 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 5 | 20% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |























