Conrad Wallem
St. Louis CITY SCAge 265′11″161 lb
This season · MLS · per match
- GP
- 28
- Started
- 100%
- 28 of 28
- G
- 0.04
- A
- 0.18
- SH
- 0.9
- SOT
- 0.1
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Conrad Wallem right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202628 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.04 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.9 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.18 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 31L 0–1vsSDMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 28L 2–3vsPORMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24L 0–3@RSLMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 14D 0–0vsVANMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 6–2vsLAMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 30W 3–0@RBNYMLS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 3–1vsTORMLS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 4–2vsMINMLS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 5W 3–1@VANMLS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 30D 3–3vsDALMLS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
MLS MLS
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HOUnext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| COL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| DAL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| RSL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| SD | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| SEA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| SJ | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| SKC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| VAN | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| ATX | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| LA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| LAFC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 15 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.1 |
| Awaynext game | 13 | 100% | 0.08 | 0.15 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 11 | 100% | 0.09 | 0.36 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 MLS | 28 | 100% | 0.04 | 0.18 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| 2025 MLS | 32 | 88% | 0.03 | 0.06 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
















