Conrad Harder
StrasbourgThis season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 50%
- 4 of 8
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 1.63
- SOT
- 0.88
Lines posted now
30.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2401 sportsbook10 min ago20% of 1014% of 78 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +20001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +175001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −2201 sportsbook10 min ago70% of 1041% of 78 games4 straight
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2201 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +8501 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1401 sportsbook10 min ago20% of 1024% of 78 games
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −25001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −3901 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +1851 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +4301 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +10001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2633 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0.12 |
| SOTo0.5 | 1 up on the season | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.5 |
| SHo2.5 | 1.8 up on the season | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.5 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.09 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 5–1vsAUXL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 25L 0–3@RENL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 17L 1–3vsPSGL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 11L 1–2@NICEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 19L 1–2@PARL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12D 1–1vsMONL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6W 6–2@TRYL1 | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 29W 3–0vsBMGBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16L 1–4@SCFBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| May 2L 1–4@B04BL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
BL Bundesliga · L1 Ligue 1
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DOR | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| CPAC | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| AVS | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| B04 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| BMG | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.5 |
| BOA | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| CDN | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| CDSC | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| EPF | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| EST | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| FCA | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1 |
| FCA | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3 | 2 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| In losses | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 7 | 57% | 0.29 | 0.14 | 1.6 | 0.9 |
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 29 | 28% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 4 | 0% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 28 | 21% | 0.18 | 0.18 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 9 | 44% | 0.11 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.9 |





















