Connor Ronan
AberdeenThis season · Scottish Premiership · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 88%
- 7 of 8
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.25
- SH
- 1.38
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Connor Ronan right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2714 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.14 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| SH | 1.8 up on the season | 1.2 | 0.9 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.14 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 24L 2–3@DUNSPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 17W 3–1vsSTMSPL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 11L 0–1vsSTJSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 1–1@HIBSSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 15W 4–0@MOTSPL | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 2L 0–3@CELSPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 30L 0–1vsRANSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 1W 2–1vsHOMSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 season | |||||
| May 23L 1–2vsDALMLS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 16L 1–2@RSLMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SPL Scotland · MLS MLS
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HIBSnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| LA | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| RSL | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| POR | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 |
| ATX | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| DAL | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| MIN | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| SKC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| STL | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| LAFC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SEA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| VAN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 8 | 50% | 0 | 0.13 | 0.8 | 0 |
| Away | 6 | 83% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0.33 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 7 | 57% | 0.14 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Scottish Premiership | 8 | 88% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.4 | 0.3 |
| 2026 MLS | 6 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2025 MLS | 24 | 42% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| 2024 MLS | 28 | 82% | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.4 | 0.2 |




















