Clint Leemans
NAC BredaAge 316′2″161 lb
2025–26 · Eredivisie · per match
- GP
- 31
- Started
- 48%
- 15 of 31
- G
- 0.03
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.8
- SOT
- 0.3
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Clint Leemans right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 31 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.03 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1 up on the season | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 17D 3–3@AZERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| May 2L 0–2@UTRERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 25L 0–2vsAJAERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 12D 1–1@FORERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 5D 0–0vsSPAERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 21L 1–2@PECERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Mar 15L 0–6@GAEERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Mar 8D 3–3vsFEYERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 27L 0–3@TELERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 21W 1–0vsVOLERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
ERE Eredivisie
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AZ | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| FEY | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| FOR | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| GAE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| PEC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| SPA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| AJA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| GRO | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| HER | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| NEC | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| TWE | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| UTR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 15 | 47% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| Away | 16 | 50% | 0.06 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 17 | 41% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 31 | 48% | 0.03 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 27 | 78% | 0.11 | 0.15 | 0.9 | 0.4 |














