Clément Jolibois
KifisiaAge 29
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 89%
- 8 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 0.56
- SOT
- 0.22
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Clément Jolibois right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2629 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.03 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 2–3vsOLYGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 24W 3–2@IRAKGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 18L 1–2vsARIGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 2–0vsPANGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 2–1@ATROGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 10L 1–3@PAOGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 0–2@OFIGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30D 1–1vsAEKGRE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 8W 3–1vsSLFCL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Apr 24D 0–0@SLFCL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
L2 Ligue 2 · GRE Greece
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SLFC | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| ASNL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| BAS | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| BOU | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| CLE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| EAG | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GRE | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| MNS | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| PAU | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| REIM | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| RSFC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| TRY | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Greek Super League | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0.13 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Ligue 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 2 | 29 | 76% | 0.07 | 0.03 | 0.7 | 0.3 |





















