Clément Billemaz
AnnecyAge 285′9″161 lb
This season · Ligue 2 · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 100%
- 10 of 10
- G
- 0.1
- A
- 0.2
- SH
- 1.3
- SOT
- 0.3
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Clément Billemaz right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 0–3vsMONL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 23W 3–1@SOCL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 16L 1–2vsASNLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 9W 1–0@DUNL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 18L 1–2vsDIJOL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 12L 1–2@EAGL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 4W 2–1@GREL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Aug 29D 1–1vsMETZL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 24L 1–3@REIML2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 8W 1–0@PAUL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
L2 Ligue 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BOUnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| DUN | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.6 |
| GRE | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2 | 0.6 |
| PAU | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 |
| AMI | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| BAS | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| EAG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| SLFC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| TRY | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| ASNL | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| AVE | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| MON | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 2 | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 2 | 32 | 97% | 0.16 | 0.25 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 2 | 27 | 74% | 0.15 | 0.11 | 0.8 | 0.3 |












