Clemens Riedel
EspanyolAge 236′1″183 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 78%
- 7 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.25
- 8 matches
- SOT
- 0.25
- 8 matches
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +11005 sportsbooks9 min ago0% of 102% of 64 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +250001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +800001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1101 sportsbook9 min ago20% of 1035% of 63 games
2 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +4751 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +20001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2622 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.3 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0 |
| SHo0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo0.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 27D 2–2@SESCDR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | — | — | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17L 0–1vsATMLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 9D 1–1@MCFLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 18L 1–3vsELCLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 15L 1–2@RAYLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12W 2–0@OSALL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6D 1–1vsSEVLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 22L 1–2vsRMALL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 16W 3–0vsLEVLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 17W 2–1@OSALL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
LL La Liga · CDR Copa del Rey
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ELC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FCN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| ALA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| ATH | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ATM | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BET | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| BSC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
| CEL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| EBS | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ELV | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| F95 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| FCK | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| Away | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 8 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Copa del Rey | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 20 | 80% | 0 | 0.05 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 2. Bundesliga | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| 2024–25 2. Bundesliga | 33 | 100% | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.7 | 0.1 |



















