Clayton
Olympiacos2025–26 · every competition · per match
- GP
- 20
- Started
- 90%
- 18 of 20
- G
- 0.5
- A
- 0.2
- SH
- 2.15
- SOT
- 1.15
Lines posted now
2Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 20 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| SOT | 0.8 down on the season | 1.3 | 1.2 |
| SH | 2 | 2.5 | 2.2 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 |
Over 0.5 Assists cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| Feb 24D 0–0@B04UCL | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Jan 31L 0–3vsFCAPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Jan 25L 0–4@CDNPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 | 0 (missed) |
| Jan 17L 0–2vsSLBPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Jan 4W 3–1vsCPACPOR | 1 | 0 | 2 (cleared) | 2 | 2 | 2 (cleared) |
| Dec 20D 2–2@GVFCPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Dec 13L 0–1vsVSCPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| Dec 6W 2–1@AVSPOR | 1 | 2 | 0 (missed) | 6 | 5 | 2 (cleared) |
| Nov 30D 1–1vsCDSCPOR | 1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 5 | 2 | 1 (cleared) |
| Nov 8D 1–1@ALVPOR | 1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) |
UCL Champions League · POR Primeira Liga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CDN | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0 | 4 | 2.8 |
| FCA | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0.25 | 3.3 | 1.3 |
| SLB | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| AVS | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 4.3 | 1.7 |
| CDSC | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| EPF | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| EST | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 3.7 | 1 |
| FCF | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.3 |
| FCP | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| GVFC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| SCB | 3 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 2.3 |
| VSC | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 10 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 1.1 |
| Awaynext game | 10 | 80% | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2 | 1.2 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0.75 | 3.5 | 2.3 |
| In losses | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 19 | 95% | 0.53 | 0.21 | 2.3 | 1.2 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 31 | 100% | 0.45 | 0.06 | 2.9 | 1.3 |
| 2024 Brazil Serie A | 6 | 17% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
















