Claudio Sepúlveda
HuachipatoAge 345′9″172 lb
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 23
- Started
- 96%
- 22 of 23
- G
- 0.09
- A
- 0.04
- SH
- 0.52
- SOT
- 0.17
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Claudio Sepúlveda right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202623 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.09 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Nov 1D 0–0vsLSECHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 10W 2–0vsOHICHI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 2W 2–0@UdeCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 16W 1–0@COQCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 0–0vsCOLCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 22L 1–3vsLIMCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 17L 1–5@PALCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 8L 1–4vsEVECHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 2L 0–2@U. de ChileCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jul 25D 3–3vsCOBCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ULCnext | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| PAL | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| AUD | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0 |
| ÑUB | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| U. de Chile | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| CDUC | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| COB | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| COQ | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| OHI | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| CDI | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| COL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| LIM | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 12 | 92% | 0.17 | 0.08 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 11 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 8 | 88% | 0.25 | 0.13 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 23 | 96% | 0.09 | 0.04 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 16 | 69% | 0 | 0.06 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2024 Chilean Primera | 20 | 85% | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0.6 | 0.2 |



