Cláudio Braga
Heart of MidlothianAge 275′11″152 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 100%
- 13 of 13
- G
- 0.38
- A
- 0.15
- SH
- 3.54
- SOT
- 1.08
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1883 sportsbooks6 min ago40% of 1033% of 51 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +11003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.38 |
| SOTo0.5 | 1.4 up on the season | 1.2 | 1.1 |
| SH | 2.8 down on the season | 3.7 | 3.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.15 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 4 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 28D 2–2vsRANSPL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 25W 2–0@MOTSPL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 22L 0–2@TRABUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18L 1–7@CELSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15D 1–1vsFCNUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10W 5–0vsSTMSPL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 19D 1–1@KILSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 15L 1–2@FALKSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6W 2–1vsDUNSPL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 12 | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 3W 3–1@HIBSSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 5 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
UECL Conference League · SPL Scotland
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CEL | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 2.6 | 1.8 |
| FALK | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.4 | 1 |
| HIBS | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.6 |
| MOT | 5 | 80% | 0.8 | 0 | 2.4 | 1.2 |
| RAN | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1 |
| ABE | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 3.8 | 1 |
| DUN | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 4.8 | 1.5 |
| DUN | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 3 | 1.3 |
| KIL | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 4 | 1.3 |
| STM | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| LIV | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 4 | 1.3 |
| FCN | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 4.3 | 1.5 |
| Awaynext game | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0 | 2.9 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 6 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 4.8 | 1.3 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 3.7 | 1.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Scottish Premiership | 11 | 100% | 0.45 | 0.18 | 3.9 | 1.2 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Scottish Premiership | 38 | 89% | 0.37 | 0.08 | 2.7 | 1.2 |














