Christopher Scott
AntwerpAge 245′9″157 lb
This season · Belgian Pro League · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 50%
- 4 of 8
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 1.5
- SOT
- 0.38
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Christopher Scott right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2631 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.19 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 1.4 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.06 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 1–2@CBKBEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 3–0vsCHABEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11L 1–5@KVCWBEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 20L 0–2vsUSGBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 13L 1–3@BRUBEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 0–1@STLBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 30L 1–4vsSTVVBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 22D 4–4vsGENKBEL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 23W 2–0vsKVCWBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| May 19D 0–0@GENKBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
BEL Belgium
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CHA | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| GENK | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| STL | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| STVV | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| AND | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| BRU | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| CBK | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| DEN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| KVCW | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.7 |
| OHL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| USG | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| GENT | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| Away | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Belgian Pro League | 8 | 50% | 0 | 0.13 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Belgian Pro League | 31 | 84% | 0.19 | 0.06 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Belgian Pro League | 9 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |







