Christopher Hegardt
Orange County SCAge 245′9″163 lb
This season · USL Championship · per match
- GP
- 30
- Started
- 90%
- 27 of 30
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 1.4
- SOT
- 0.4
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Christopher Hegardt right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202630 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.17 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1.6 up on the season | 1.5 | 1.4 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.17 |
0.4 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 24L 1–2@SAFCUSL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 17L 1–3vsPHXUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 1–2@ELPUSL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 3L 1–2vsMTBUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 26W 1–0vsPITUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 0–6@LEXUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 0–2vsLVLUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 5D 1–1vsSACUSL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 29D 1–1@OAKUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 22L 1–5vsTULUSL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
USL USL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LVL | 7 | 100% | 0.29 | 0.29 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| COS | 6 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| ELP | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| MTB | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| NMU | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.8 | 2 | 0.6 |
| OAK | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| PHX | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.6 | 1 | 0.4 |
| SAC | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| SAFC | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| LEX | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| TUL | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| BRM | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 15 | 93% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| Away | 15 | 87% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 11 | 82% | 0.27 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 USL Championship | 30 | 90% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| 2025 USL Championship | 30 | 83% | 0.1 | 0.27 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| 2024 USL Championship | 16 | 81% | 0.07 | 0.14 | 1 | 0.4 |













