Christian Pinzon
Las Vegas Lights FCAge 285′9″159 lb
This season · USL Championship · per match
- GP
- 30
- Started
- 100%
- 30 of 30
- G
- 0.07
- A
- 0.33
- SH
- 1.6
- SOT
- 0.6
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Christian Pinzon right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202630 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.07 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 |
| SH | 1.2 down on the season | 1 | 1.6 |
| A | 0.8 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.33 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 24L 1–2@MTBUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 3–5vsLEXUSL | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 2–3@PHXUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 3W 1–0vsSAFCUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Sep 30L 2–3@SACUSL | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 19D 1–1vsHFDUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 2–0@OCSCUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 1–2vsNMUUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 29L 0–2vsCHSUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 22L 0–2@LEXUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
USL USL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OCSC | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| COS | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.2 |
| NMU | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1 | 0.6 |
| SAC | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| ELP | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| LEX | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.75 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| MTB | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| OAK | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| PHX | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| TUL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| SAFC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| BRM | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 15 | 100% | 0.07 | 0.27 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| Away | 15 | 100% | 0.07 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 14 | 100% | 0.07 | 0.43 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.4 | 1 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 USL Championship | 30 | 100% | 0.07 | 0.33 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| 2025 USL Championship | 12 | 92% | 0.08 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| 2024 USL Championship | 24 | 71% | 0.17 | 0.13 | 1.3 | 0.4 |














