Christian Kouamé
EmpoliAge 286′2″152 lb
This season · Greek Super League · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 57%
- 4 of 7
- G
- 0.29
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.86
- SOT
- 0.43
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Christian Kouamé right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–269 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.29 | 0.22 |
| SOT | 0.6 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SH | 2 up on the season | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.22 |
0.4 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 0–3@LEVGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 25W 3–1vsATROGRE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 18W 2–1@KIFGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 3–2vsVOLGRE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Sep 19D 0–0vsIRAKGRE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13L 0–2@PAOKGRE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 0–5@AEKGRE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17W 3–0vsLEVGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| May 13W 2–1@VOLGRE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 10W 3–1vsOFIGRE | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
SA Serie A · UECL Conference League · GRE Greece
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GEN | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| TOR | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| UDI | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| VOL | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| CAG | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| LEV | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| MIL | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MON | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| OFI | 2 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 1 |
| ROMA | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| AEK | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| APO | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 3 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Greek Super League | 7 | 57% | 0.29 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Greek Super League | 5 | 40% | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Conference League | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 26 | 38% | 0.04 | 0.04 | 1 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Conference League | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.5 | 3.7 | 0.8 |

















