Age 206′2″174 lb
- GP
- 5
- Started
- 20%
- 1 of 5
- G
- 0.4
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.0
- SOT
- 0.4
Lines posted now
51 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +5503 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −4803 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +2703 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +6503 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | −25003 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | −3353 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | −1433 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +2403 sportsbooks |
| 6.5 | +4203 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–275 g | 2025–2640 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.15 |
| SOTo1.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 |
| SHo4.5 | 2 up on the season | 2 | 2 | 1.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.13 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo4.5 | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Sep 20W 2–0vsRBLBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 16W 2–0vsNKCUEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12D 2–2@FCABL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 5W 4–0vsFCUBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29L 2–3@ELVBL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 9L 1–3@VFBBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| May 2W 4–1vsRBLBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 18L 1–2vsFCABL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 6 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 11W 1–0@DORBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 4W 6–3vsWOBBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · BL Bundesliga · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FCA | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.7 |
| FCU | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| RBL | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| ARS | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| BMG | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DOR | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| M05 | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| MUN | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| OLY | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| SCF | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 4.5 | 1 |
| SGE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| STP | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| Away | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| In wins | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 4 | 25% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 29 | 41% | 0.17 | 0.14 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 11 | 64% | 0.09 | 0.09 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 20 | 85% | 0.4 | 0.05 | 1.8 | 0.8 |


















