Christantus Uche
Crystal Palace2025–26 · every competition · per match
- GP
- 21
- Started
- 24%
- 5 of 21
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.05
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.29
Lines posted now
30.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +4503 sportsbooks8 min ago10% of 1013% of 54 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +40003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 21 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.14 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 0.6 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.05 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| Mar 5W 3–1@TOTPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Feb 11L 2–3vsBURPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Feb 1D 1–1@NFOPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Jan 25L 1–3vsCHEPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Jan 4L 0–2@NEWPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Jan 1D 1–1vsFULPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Dec 28L 0–1vsTOTPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Dec 20L 1–4@LEEPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Dec 18D 2–2vsKUPSUECL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Dec 14L 0–3vsMNCPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
PL Premier League · LL La Liga · UECL Conference League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CEL | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| SEV | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| ALA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| ATH | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| ATM | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| BAR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| ESP | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| FUL | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| GIR | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| LEG | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| LPA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
| MLL | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 4 | 1.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 10 | 10% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| Away | 11 | 36% | 0.18 | 0.09 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 6 | 50% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 2.2 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 11 | 9% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 10% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Premier League | 14 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Conference League | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 33 | 91% | 0.12 | 0.18 | 1.5 | 0.4 |





















