Chris Conn-Clarke
Peterborough UnitedAge 24
This season · League One · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 0%
- 0 of 6
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.67
- SOT
- 0.17
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +4604 sportsbooks6 min ago10% of 107% of 29 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +30001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +200001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2024–2523 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0.04 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.7 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.13 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Sep 26L 0–1@STOEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 0–2vsDONEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 1–1@MKDEL1 | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 1D 0–0vsSTEEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 22W 2–1vsMNFEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 15L 0–2@BRDEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024–25 season | |||||
| May 3L 1–2@ROTEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 30L 2–4@MNFEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 26D 1–1vsBOLEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 21D 1–1@BAREL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EL1 League One
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| REAnext | 1 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| MNF | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BAR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BRI | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.5 |
| LCN | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| STE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0 |
| STO | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| WXM | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| BOL | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BRD | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BRT | 1 | 100% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| CAM | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| Away | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 League One | 6 | 0% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 League One | 23 | 52% | 0.04 | 0.13 | 1.7 | 0.5 |















