Cherif Ndiaye
PAOKAge 306′3″183 lb
This season · Greek Super League · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 100%
- 8 of 8
- G
- 0.5
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.63
- SOT
- 1.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Cherif Ndiaye right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2627 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.6 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.33 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 1 | 1 | 0.6 |
| SH | 3 up on the season | 2.4 | 2.6 | 1.3 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
0.6 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 2–1vsASTGRE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 25L 1–2@OFIGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| Oct 18W 2–1vsIRAKGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 12L 1–3vsKALGRE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Sep 20W 3–1@PANGRE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 13W 2–0vsARIGRE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 6L 1–3@PAOGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 30W 2–1@ATROGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 9L 0–3@IBFKTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2W 4–1vsGALTUR | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
UECL Conference League · TUR Süper Lig · GRE Greece
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BES | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| CAY | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| EYU | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| GAL | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| GAZ | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| IBFK | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| KAR | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| KNY | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| RAY | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SHK | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| ALA | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ANT | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3.7 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.6 | 0 | 2.4 | 1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Greek Super League | 8 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.6 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 23 | 70% | 0.3 | 0.04 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Conference League | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 8 | 88% | 0.25 | 0.13 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
















