Cheick Keita
Royal Charleroi SCAge 236′1″163 lb
This season · Belgian Pro League · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 100%
- 9 of 9
- G
- 0.22
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.67
- SOT
- 0.44
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Cheick Keita right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2640 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.22 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 5–2vsRLLBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24L 0–3@ANTBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 1–0@STLBEL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 19W 3–2vsCBKBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 1–0@ZULBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 5L 2–3vsUSGBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 3–1@KVKBEL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 22W 2–0vsKVMBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 9W 3–1vsOHLBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 23W 2–0@STLBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BEL Belgium
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KVCWnext | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| ANT | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| OHL | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| CBK | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| KVM | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| STL | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| USG | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| GENK | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GENT | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| STVV | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| BRU | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| KVK | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 7 | 100% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Belgian Pro League | 9 | 100% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Belgian Pro League | 40 | 98% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Belgian Pro League | 17 | 88% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |














