Ché Adams
TorinoAge 305′9″152 lb
This season · Serie A · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 88%
- 7 of 8
- G
- 0.5
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.63
- SOT
- 0.75
Lines posted now
20.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1881 sportsbook7 min ago50% of 1023% of 77 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +10001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +50001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2633 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.18 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| SH | 2 up on the season | 1.8 | 1.6 | 1.6 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 5 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 0–2@FROSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 27L 1–3vsCOMOSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 23W 3–2vsMONSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 19W 3–0@PARSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 12W 2–1vsUDISA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 5W 2–1@FIOSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 29L 1–2@SASSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 23L 1–2vsMILSA | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 24D 2–2vsJUVSA | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 2 |
| May 17L 1–2@CAGSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 |
SA Serie A
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LECnext | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| FIO | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| PAR | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| ATA | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BOL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.5 |
| CAG | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 3 | 1.5 |
| COMO | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| INT | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| MIL | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| NAP | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| ROMA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| UDI | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.8 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| Away | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 8 | 88% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 33 | 58% | 0.18 | 0.06 | 1.6 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 36 | 83% | 0.25 | 0.08 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
















