Age 256′4″183 lb
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 83%
- 10 of 12
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.33
- SH
- 1.67
- SOT
- 0.42
Lines posted now
72 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +7005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +30002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −2864 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +4301 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +15001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −100001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −15001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | −3901 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | −1601 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +2901 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
| SOTo1.5 | 0.8 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.4 |
| SHo4.5 | 2.6 up on the season | 2 | 1.7 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.33 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo4.5 | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 2L 0–3vsPARSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 29D 2–2@FIOSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 25D 4–4vsFROSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 6 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 22L 0–2@AJAUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18L 2–3@MILSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15W 3–1vsPAFUECL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 4 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 12W 3–1vsVENSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20L 0–2@JUVSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12L 1–2vsCAGSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 5L 1–2@ROMASA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · SA Serie A · UECL Conference League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAG | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 |
| FIO | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 1.6 |
| JUV | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.2 |
| MIL | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| PAR | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| ROMA | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| BOL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| GEN | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.5 |
| INT | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LEC | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1 |
| VER | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 2 | 1 |
| COMO | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0.43 | 2.1 | 0.4 |
| Away | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.4 | 2 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.5 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 31 | 84% | 0.1 | 0.16 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 8 | 88% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 36 | 69% | 0.19 | 0.19 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 10 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 1 |


















