Charalampos Makridis
Preußen MünsterAge 305′11″161 lb
2025–26 · 2. Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 26
- Started
- 38%
- 10 of 26
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.04
- SH
- 0.7
- SOT
- 0.2
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Charalampos Makridis right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 26 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 17L 0–3@ELVBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 10D 1–1vsSVDBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 3D 3–3@H96BL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 25L 2–3vsDSCBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 19L 1–4@S04BL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 11D 0–0vsSGFBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 5D 0–0@KSVBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 15L 0–6@SGDBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 1W 2–1@EBSBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 22L 2–3vsFCKBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BL2 2. Bundesliga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EBS | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| ELV | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| F95 | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| H96 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| KSC | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| SCP | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| SGF | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| SVD | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| FCK | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| FCM | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| FCN | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BSC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 13 | 38% | 0 | 0.08 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| Away | 13 | 38% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 12 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 2. Bundesliga | 26 | 38% | 0 | 0.04 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 2. Bundesliga | 32 | 59% | 0.06 | 0.09 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
















