- GP
- 33
- Started
- 58%
- 19 of 33
- G
- 0.18
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.1
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +40006 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +125002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +3401 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +14001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −14001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −2551 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +3001 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +7501 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +19001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +40001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–272 g | 2025–2633 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.18 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.5 |
| SHo2.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.6 | 0 | 1.1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 19W 3–0@PARSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 23L 1–2vsMILSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 24D 2–2vsJUVSA | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| May 17L 1–2@CAGSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 2L 0–2@UDISA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 26D 2–2vsINTSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 19D 0–0@CRESA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 11W 2–1vsVERSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Apr 5W 1–0@PISSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 21L 2–3@MILSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
SA Serie A
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LECnext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| MIL | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BOL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| COMO | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| INT | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| LAZ | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| NAP | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| PAR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| ROMA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| UDI | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| VER | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| CRE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Away | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 33 | 58% | 0.18 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 15 | 87% | 0.07 | 0.07 | 0.9 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Conference League | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
















