César Yanis
CobresalAge 305′3″128 lb
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 21
- Started
- 76%
- 16 of 21
- G
- 0.05
- A
- 0.10
- SH
- 1.29
- SOT
- 0.52
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for César Yanis right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202621 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.05 |
| SOT | 1 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.8 up on the season | 1.6 | 1.3 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.1 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Nov 1D 2–2vsEVECHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 10D 1–1vsUdeCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Sep 12W 3–2vsCOQCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 7L 0–3@LIMCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Aug 28W 2–0vsPALCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 23D 3–3@LSECHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 16L 0–2vsCONCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 7L 0–2@CDUCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 1W 4–0vsULCCHI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Jul 25D 3–3@HUACHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| U. de Chilenext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| CDUC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| EVE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| HUA | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| LIM | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.7 |
| LSE | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| ULC | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| AUD | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
| CON | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| COQ | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| OHI | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| PAL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 12 | 92% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| Awaynext game | 9 | 56% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 9 | 78% | 0 | 0.11 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 21 | 76% | 0.05 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 15 | 80% | 0 | 0.27 | 0.9 | 0.3 |

