Cesar Pinares
Audax ItalianoAge 355′9″163 lb
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 18
- Started
- 94%
- 17 of 18
- G
- 0.22
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 1.06
- SOT
- 0.39
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Cesar Pinares right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202618 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.22 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 1.2 | 1.1 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.11 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 28D 1–1@CDUCCHI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 23D 1–1vsHUACHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 1–0vsOHICHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 4W 1–0@CONCHI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 30L 1–5@COLCHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 21D 0–0vsULCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 15D 1–1@EVECHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Aug 10D 2–2vsÑUBCHI | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Jul 31W 1–0@UdeCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 26L 1–2vsU. de ChileCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COQnext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| U. de Chile | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.2 |
| COL | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0 |
| ÑUB | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| OHI | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| EVE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| ULC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CDI | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| COB | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.3 |
| HUA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| PAL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| UNI | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 8 | 100% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.5 | 0.4 |
| Away | 10 | 90% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 7 | 86% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 18 | 94% | 0.22 | 0.11 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 15 | 100% | 0.07 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| 2024 Chilean Primera | 24 | 79% | 0 | 0.13 | 0.9 | 0.1 |















