César Munder
PalestinoAge 265′5″141 lb
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 22
- Started
- 95%
- 21 of 22
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.18
- SH
- 1.82
- SOT
- 0.59
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for César Munder right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202622 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.14 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.6 |
| SH | 1.2 down on the season | 1.4 | 1.8 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.18 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Nov 2L 0–1@CONCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 25D 1–1vsCOLCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 11D 2–2@LIMCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 2–3vsCDUCCHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 6W 2–1vsUdeCCHI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Aug 28L 0–2@COBCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 23W 1–0@OHICHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Aug 17W 5–1vsHUACHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 9L 1–2@U. de ChileCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 1W 2–1vsCOQCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LSEnext | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.5 |
| COL | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.2 |
| CDUC | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| EVE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.75 | 1.5 | 1 |
| ÑUB | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| U. de Chile | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| CDI | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| HUA | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 |
| LIM | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| OHI | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 3 | 0.3 |
| ULC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| AUD | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 11 | 91% | 0.18 | 0.09 | 2.1 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 11 | 100% | 0.09 | 0.27 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 11 | 91% | 0.18 | 0.27 | 2.5 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 8 | 100% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 1.1 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 22 | 95% | 0.14 | 0.18 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 16 | 94% | 0.31 | 0.06 | 1.8 | 1.1 |
| 2024 Chilean Primera | 15 | 93% | 0.27 | 0.13 | 1.7 | 0.6 |


