Cengiz Ünder
Çorum FKAge 295′8″146 lb
This season · Süper Lig · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 88%
- 7 of 8
- G
- 0.5
- A
- 0.25
- SH
- 2.13
- SOT
- 1.13
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Cengiz Ünder right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2639 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.18 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 1 | 1.1 | 0.6 |
| SH | 2.2 up on the season | 2.1 | 2.1 | 1.5 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0.13 |
0.4 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 3–1@ERZTUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 0–2@GOZTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 16W 2–1vsCAYTUR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 11W 3–0@GAZTUR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Sep 19L 1–2vsALATUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 5–1@SAMTUR | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Sep 6W 3–0vsEYUTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 31L 2–6@BESTUR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 15D 2–2@CAYTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 1W 2–0@GAZTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
TUR Süper Lig
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FENnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| CAY | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| EYU | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
| GAL | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| GAZ | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| GEN | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| GOZ | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| SAM | 3 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 |
| ALA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| ANT | 2 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| HOU | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| IBFK | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| Away | 5 | 80% | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 1.4 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 1.4 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 8 | 88% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2.1 | 1.1 |
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 27 | 52% | 0.19 | 0.11 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
| 2025 MLS | 12 | 33% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Süper Lig | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |










