Cedric Gondo
ReggianaAge 296′2″163 lb
2025–26 · Serie B · per match
- GP
- 26
- Started
- 69%
- 18 of 26
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.04
- SH
- 1.3
- SOT
- 0.3
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Cedric Gondo right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 26 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.3 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.04 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 8W 1–0vsSAMSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 1L 1–2@MODSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Apr 25D 1–1vsPALSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 19L 0–1@PADSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 12W 2–0vsCARSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 6L 1–3vsPESSB | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Feb 28W 1–0@SPESB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Feb 10W 1–0vsMANSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Feb 7L 0–2@CATSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Feb 1D 1–1vsJVSSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
SB Serie B
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAR | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CAT | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| JVS | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| MAN | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| MOD | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| SAM | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| CES | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| FRO | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| PAL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| SPE | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
| SUD | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| BAR | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 13 | 77% | 0.15 | 0.08 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| Away | 13 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 7 | 71% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| In losses | 13 | 62% | 0 | 0.08 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Serie B | 26 | 69% | 0.08 | 0.04 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Serie B | 33 | 70% | 0.21 | 0.03 | 1.5 | 0.6 |














