Cauley Woodrow
Wycombe WanderersThis season · League One · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 67%
- 8 of 12
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 1.17
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1753 sportsbooks4 min ago20% of 1016% of 74 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +10003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.25 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.4 up on the season | 1 | 1.2 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 2–0vsBRTEL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 24D 1–1@WIMEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 20D 2–2@CAMEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 2–0vsNCOEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 1–4vsLTNEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 26D 2–2vsREAEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 1–0@WGAEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 3–2@LEYEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5D 3–3vsMKDEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 1L 1–2vsSHWEL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
EL1 League One
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PLY | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| WIM | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| BRT | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| CAR | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| LEY | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.3 |
| WGA | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| BAR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| BLP | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| BOL | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| DER | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| HUD | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| LCN | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 71% | 0.29 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 League One | 12 | 67% | 0.25 | 0.08 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 League One | 38 | 79% | 0.24 | 0.11 | 1.9 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 24 | 13% | 0 | 0.04 | 0.4 | 0.2 |



















