Carney Chukwuemeka
Borussia DortmundAge 236′2″170 lb
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 33%
- 2 of 6
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 0.33
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +24005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +110002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2251 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +8001 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +30001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −16001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −3201 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +2401 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +5501 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +14001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +22001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2636 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.1 |
| SHo2.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0.06 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31D 2–2@MUNBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 24W 1–0vsSGEBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 20W 2–1@SABUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 14L 0–1@BODOUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12W 3–0vsSCPBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 8W 3–2vsVILUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 16W 2–0@SVWBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 3L 0–1@BMGBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 26W 4–0vsSCFBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 18L 1–2@TSGBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · BL Bundesliga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BMG | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| FCU | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HDH | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| M05 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| SCF | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| TSG | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| WOB | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ATA | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| B04 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FCA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| HSV | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| MUN | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Away | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| In wins | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 28 | 29% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 8 | 13% | 0.13 | 0.25 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 10 | 10% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Conference League | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |



















