Carlos Mané
KayserisporAge 325′8″139 lb
2025–26 · Süper Lig · per match
- GP
- 22
- Started
- 55%
- 12 of 22
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.05
- SH
- 0.41
- SOT
- 0.23
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Carlos Mané right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 22 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.05 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Apr 11L 0–4vsFENTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 4L 0–2@KASTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 9L 1–3vsTRABTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 1D 0–0@GENTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 9L 1–2vsKOCTUR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 1L 0–4@GALTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jan 24L 0–3vsIBFKTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 19L 0–1@BESTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Dec 20D 1–1@KNYTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Dec 13D 0–0vsALATUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TUR Süper Lig
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IBFK | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| KAS | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| ALA | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| BES | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| CAY | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| FEN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| GAL | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| GAZ | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| GOZ | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| KNY | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| TRAB | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ADD | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 10 | 40% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| Away | 12 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 12 | 25% | 0 | 0.08 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 22 | 55% | 0 | 0.05 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Süper Lig | 30 | 57% | 0.1 | 0.07 | 0.9 | 0.3 |














