Carlos Forbs
Club Brugge- GP
- 3
- Started
- 100%
- 3 of 3
- G
- 0.33
- A
- 0.67
- SH
- 2.0
- SOT
- 1.0
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +24006 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +120005 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2706 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +9006 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −15006 sportsbooks |
| 1.5 | −1676 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +3706 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +16003 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +15001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +45001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–273 g | 2025–269 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.33 | 0.22 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1 | 0.7 |
| SHo2.5 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 2 | 1.4 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.67 | 0.33 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 21W 3–0vsRCLUCL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 13W 4–3@INTUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Sep 8L 2–3vsAVLUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| Feb 24L 1–4@ATMUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Jan 28W 3–0vsOLMUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Jan 20W 4–1@KAIUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Dec 10L 0–3vsARSUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Nov 26L 0–3@SCPUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Nov 5D 3–3vsBARUCL | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) |
| Oct 22L 0–4@MUNUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · PL Premier League · ERE Eredivisie
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LEI | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ARS | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| ATA | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ATM | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| AVL | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| BAR | 1 | 100% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| BHA | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BOU | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BRE | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HEE | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| INT | 1 | 100% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| KAI | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| Awaynext game | 1 | 100% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 9 | 100% | 0.22 | 0.33 | 1.4 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 10 | 10% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |

















