Carlos Fernández
Real OviedoAge 306′1″157 lb
2025–26 · La Liga 2 · per match
- GP
- 36
- Started
- 89%
- 32 of 36
- G
- 0.44
- A
- 0.06
- SH
- 1.8
- SOT
- 0.8
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Carlos Fernández right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–27last season, 1 g | 2025–2636 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0 | 0.44 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.5 | 0 | 0.8 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 1.3 | 0 | 1.8 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Aug 22L 0–1vsLEGLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 31L 0–1@LEGLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 24W 3–1vsGRALL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| May 16D 2–2@RSO2LL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 10L 0–1vsEIBLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 26W 2–1vsCLELL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Apr 20L 1–3@DEPLL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Apr 12D 2–2vsCASLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 5W 2–1@ZARLL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Mar 31D 1–1vsALBLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
LL2 La Liga 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEP | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| EIB | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| GRA | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| HUE | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| MCF | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.8 | 1 |
| RAC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| RSG | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 3 | 0.8 |
| ALB | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| ALM | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| BUR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| COR | 3 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| ZAR | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.3 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 36 | 89% | 0.44 | 0.06 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 32 | 56% | 0.03 | 0.03 | 1 | 0.4 |

















